Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Events for June 2019 › Venturing

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30

BSA Lifeguard Training

BSA Lifeguard Training

CCB Trec Leader Training

Gillmore STEAM Day

BSA Lifeguard Training

3
4
5

Lakeshore Committee & Commissioner Meeting

Scout’s Day – Michigan International Speedway

Agaming Maangogwan Spring Induction/Big Camporee

Rifle River Gauntlet VOA

Scout’s Day – Michigan International Speedway

Agaming Maangogwan Spring Induction/Big Camporee

Rifle River Gauntlet VOA

STEM – Sailing Splash!/Wade! Nova

Scout’s Day – Michigan International Speedway

Agaming Maangogwan Spring Induction/Big Camporee

Rifle River Gauntlet VOA

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019

VOA Meeting- After Gaunlet

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

Ojibway District Roundtables

Lakeshore District Roundtable – Zeeland

Scenic Trails District Roundtable

Chief Okemos District Roundtable

Lakeshore District Roundtable – Muskegon

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

3-D Archery Shoot – Silver Trails SR – Shoot #1 – Saturday

3-D Archery Shoot – Silver Trails SR – Shoot #2 – Saturday

3-D Archery Shoot – Silver Trails SR – Shoot #3 – Saturday

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

3-D Archery Shoot – Silver Trails SR – Shoot #1 – Sunday

3-D Archery Shoot – Silver Trails SR – Shoot #2 – Sunday

3-D Archery Shoot – Silver Trails SR – Shoot #3 – Sunday

National Youth Leadership Training – NYLT – NYLT Greilick Outdoor Recreation & Education Center- June

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 1

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

National Youth Leadership Training – NYLT – NYLT Greilick Outdoor Recreation & Education Center- June

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 1

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – June Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation) – GLFSC NYLT – June Course

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

National Youth Leadership Training – NYLT – NYLT Greilick Outdoor Recreation & Education Center- June

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 1

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – June Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation) – GLFSC NYLT – June Course

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

National Youth Leadership Training – NYLT – NYLT Greilick Outdoor Recreation & Education Center- June

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 1

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – June Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation) – GLFSC NYLT – June Course

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

National Youth Leadership Training – NYLT – NYLT Greilick Outdoor Recreation & Education Center- June

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 1

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – June Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation) – GLFSC NYLT – June Course

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

National Youth Leadership Training – NYLT – NYLT Greilick Outdoor Recreation & Education Center- June

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 1

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – June Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation) – GLFSC NYLT – June Course

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – June Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation) – GLFSC NYLT – June Course

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 2

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 2

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1 – LDS Encampment 2019

LDS Survivorman Age 14+ – LDS Survivorman

LDS Underground Adventure – LDS Underground Adventure

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 2

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1 – LDS Encampment 2019

LDS Survivorman Age 14+ – LDS Survivorman

LDS Underground Adventure – LDS Underground Adventure

Philmont Contingent 613-KK

Philmont Contingent 614-S

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 2

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1 – LDS Encampment 2019

LDS Survivorman Age 14+ – LDS Survivorman

LDS Underground Adventure – LDS Underground Adventure

Philmont Contingent 614-S

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 2

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1 – LDS Encampment 2019

LDS Survivorman Age 14+ – LDS Survivorman

LDS Underground Adventure – LDS Underground Adventure

LDS Canoe AuSable – LDS AuSable

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 2

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1 – LDS Encampment 2019

LDS Survivorman Age 14+ – LDS Survivorman

LDS Underground Adventure – LDS Underground Adventure

LDS Canoe AuSable – LDS AuSable

LDS Wheelzz (Wheeled machines) – LDS Wheelzz

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1 – LDS Encampment 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Lakeshore Committee & Commissioner Meeting

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

+ Export Events