Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Events for April 2019 › Activities

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
1
2
3
4

On My Honor Breakfast 2019

Pinewood Derby Race- Dearborn

Pinewood Derby Race- Dearborn

Pinewood Derby Race- Dearborn

Pinewood Derby Race- Dearborn

Scouting for Clothing/Uniforms 2019

Pinewood Derby – Midland Mall

Gerber – Shooting Sports – Shotgun

Pinewood Derby Race- Dearborn

Pinewood Derby Race- Dearborn

Scouting for Clothing/Uniforms 2019

Scouting for Clothing/Uniforms 2019

Scouting for Clothing/Uniforms 2019

Scouting for Clothing/Uniforms 2019

Scouting for Clothing/Uniforms 2019

Chief Okemos Annual District Dinner 2019

Ojibway District Recognition Dinner 2019 WW

Scouting for Clothing/Uniforms 2019

Scouts BSA Spring Camp Invite-Camp Munhacke

April Fun with Cub (Camp Rotary)

Scouting for Clothing/Uniforms 2019

Scouts BSA Spring Camp Invite-Camp Munhacke

April Fun with Cub (Camp Rotary)

Scouts BSA Shooting Sports – Rota-Kiwan

Welcome to the Ranch 2019 Summer Camp

2019 Pathfinder District Dinner

April Fun with Cub (Camp Rotary)

Scouts BSA Spring Camp Invite-Camp Munhacke

April Fun with Cub (Camp Rotary)

Cub Scout Archery League

15
16

2019 Sunset District Dinner

2019 Pon-Man District Dinner

Heartland District Annual Recognition Dinner 2019

18
19

Aviation and Robotics Merit Badge Day

21
22
23
24

2019 Chippewa District Dinner

2019 North Star District Dinner

Mix Fix Work Weekend

Wood Badge 2019 (Gerber Scout Reservation)

2019 Renaissance District Dinner

Mix Fix Work Weekend

Wood Badge 2019 (Gerber Scout Reservation)

STEM – Nuclear Science NOVA Day – Newport

STEM – Nuclear Science NOVA Day – Newport

STEM – Nuclear Science NOVA Day – Newport

Merit Badge Day – Sustainability

Mix Fix Work Weekend

Wood Badge 2019 (Gerber Scout Reservation)

Cub Scout Archery League

29

Shoreline District Recognition Dinner

1

2019 Ottawa District Dinner

Spring Family Camp – Rota-Kiwan

STEM – STEM Wars – Jackson

All Y’all Jungle Safari Family Camp

Leave No Trace Trainer Course (D-bar-A Scout Ranch)

Cole Canoe Base Program and Merit Badge Make-Up Weekend

Spring Family Camp – Rota-Kiwan

STEM – STEM Wars – Jackson

All Y’all Jungle Safari Family Camp

Leave No Trace Trainer Course (D-bar-A Scout Ranch)

Cole Canoe Base Program and Merit Badge Make-Up Weekend

EMU Merit Badge Day

Cub Scout Archery Shoot- Owosso

Camp Rotary Geo Adventure – Geocaching Weekend

BSA Lifeguard Training

+ Export Events