Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Events for July 2019

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

Munhacke Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Cub Scout Day Camp (West and Northern Michigan) – Shooting Sports Day Camp, Spring Lake

Trail To Eagle XXV STAFF – TTE Session

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Trail To Eagle XXV STAFF – TTE Session

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Trail To Eagle XXV – 2019 Trail To Eagle

Eagle Scouts of Metro Detroit Trail To Eagle Visit 2019 – Migisi Firebowl Service Project

Trail To Eagle XXV STAFF – TTE Session

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Trail To Eagle XXV – 2019 Trail To Eagle

Adventure Point Summer STEM Day Camp – Week 3 – Short Session

Trail To Eagle XXV STAFF – TTE Session

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Trail To Eagle XXV – 2019 Trail To Eagle

Adventure Point Summer STEM Day Camp – Week 3 – Short Session

Trail To Eagle XXV STAFF – TTE Session

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Trail To Eagle XXV – 2019 Trail To Eagle

Gerber Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Lakeshore Committee & Commissioner Meeting

Trail To Eagle XXV STAFF – TTE Session

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 3

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Trail To Eagle XXV – 2019 Trail To Eagle

Gerber Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Trail To Eagle XXV STAFF – TTE Session

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Trail To Eagle XXV – 2019 Trail To Eagle

Gerber Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 4

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Munhacke Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-Bar-A Ranch Hand 2019 – 2019 Ranch Hand

Rota-Kiwan Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 4

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Munhacke Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-Bar-A Ranch Hand 2019 – 2019 Ranch Hand

Rota-Kiwan Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 4

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Munhacke Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-Bar-A Ranch Hand 2019 – 2019 Ranch Hand

Rota-Kiwan Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 4

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-Bar-A Ranch Hand 2019 – 2019 Ranch Hand

Rota-Kiwan Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Summer Time Adventure Camp 2019 (Rota-Kiwan) – STAC Session 1

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 4

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-Bar-A Ranch Hand 2019 – 2019 Ranch Hand

Summer Time Adventure Camp 2019 (Rota-Kiwan) – STAC Session 1

Adventure Point Summer STEM Day Camp – Week 4

Cub Scout Day Camps-Central & NE Michigan – Motz Park, St. Johns

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 4

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-Bar-A Ranch Hand 2019 – 2019 Ranch Hand

Summer Time Adventure Camp 2019 (Rota-Kiwan) – STAC Session 1

Adventure Point Summer STEM Day Camp – Week 4

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

D-Bar-A Ranch Hand 2019 – 2019 Ranch Hand

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Rota-Kiwan Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

D-Bar-A Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Munhacke Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Cub Scout Day Camp (West and Northern Michigan) – Shooting Sports Day Camp, Kalkaska

ILSC (Introduction to Leadership Skills for Crews) (Northville)

Philmont Contingent

Cub Scout Camping (Southeast Michigan) – Weekend Adventure – Agawam

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 5

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – July Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation)

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 5

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – July Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation)

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Munhacke Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 5

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – July Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation)

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Munhacke Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 5

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – July Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation)

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 5

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – July Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation)

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Summer Time Adventure Camp 2019 (Rota-Kiwan) – STAC Session 2

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 5

National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT – July Course) (Silver Trails Scout Reservation)

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Summer Time Adventure Camp 2019 (Rota-Kiwan) – STAC Session 2

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Rota-Kiwan Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

D-Bar-A Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 6

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #8

Suttler’s Trail High Adventure Camp – 2019 Suttler’s Trail Session 1

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 6

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #8

Suttler’s Trail High Adventure Camp – 2019 Suttler’s Trail Session 1

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 6

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #8

Suttler’s Trail High Adventure Camp – 2019 Suttler’s Trail Session 1

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 6

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Gerber Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #8

Suttler’s Trail High Adventure Camp – 2019 Suttler’s Trail Session 1

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 6

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Suttler’s Trail High Adventure Camp – 2019 Suttler’s Trail Session 1

Summer Time Adventure Camp 2019 (Rota-Kiwan) – STAC Session 3

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 6

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Suttler’s Trail High Adventure Camp – 2019 Suttler’s Trail Session 1

Summer Time Adventure Camp 2019 (Rota-Kiwan) – STAC Session 3

Philmont Contingent

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

D-bar-A Scout Ranch Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #5

Suttler’s Trail High Adventure Camp – 2019 Suttler’s Trail Session 1

Munhacke Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #1

Gerber Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Philmont Contingent 715-201 – Philmont WW 2019

Cub Scout Day Camps-Central & NE Michigan – Ithaca

2019 World Scout Jamboree VIP/Eagle Alumni Bus Tour – 2019 WSJ Bus Tour

Philmont Contingent 727-7F

3-D Archery Shoot- Silver Trails SR – Shoot #2 – Sunday

3-D Archery Shoot- Silver Trails SR – Shoot #3 – Sunday

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 7

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Philmont Contingent 727-7F

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 7

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Gerber Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Rota-Kiwan Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

D-bar-A Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Munhacke Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Philmont Contingent 727-7F

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 7

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Gerber Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Rota-Kiwan Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

D-bar-A Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Munhacke Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Philmont Contingent 727-7F

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 7

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Munhacke Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #2

Suttler’s Trail High Adventure Camp – 2019 Suttler’s Trail Session 2

Summer Time Adventure Camp 2019 (Rota-Kiwan) – STAC Session 4

Adventure Point Summer STEM Day Camp – Week 7

Philmont Contingent 727-7F

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 7

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Suttler’s Trail High Adventure Camp – 2019 Suttler’s Trail Session 2

Summer Time Adventure Camp 2019 (Rota-Kiwan) – STAC Session 4

Adventure Point Summer STEM Day Camp – Week 7

Cub Scout Camping (Southeast Michigan) – Day Camp – Northville

Philmont Contingent 727-7F

Great Lakes Sailing Adventure 2019 – Weeklong 7

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Suttler’s Trail High Adventure Camp – 2019 Suttler’s Trail Session 2

Summer Time Adventure Camp 2019 (Rota-Kiwan) – STAC Session 4

Adventure Point Summer STEM Day Camp – Week 7

Gerber Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #4

Philmont Contingent 727-7F

Gerber Scout Reservation Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Cole Canoe Base Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #7

Camp Rotary Scouts BSA Resident Camp 2019 – Session #6

Suttler’s Trail High Adventure Camp – 2019 Suttler’s Trail Session 2

Munhacke Webelos Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Rota-Kiwan Cub Scout Resident Camp 2019 – Session #3

Cub Scout Day Camp (West and Northern Michigan) – Cub Scout Day Camp, Grand Rapids

Passport to Adventure – Passport to Adventure

+ Export Events